ALBO D'ORO INDIVIDUALE

ANNOLUOGOASSOLUTO1^ CATEGORIA2^ CATEGORIA3^ CATEGORIA
2009G.C. BERGAMO "L'ALBENZA"ADRIANO BISACAROFABRIZIO PELLISSEROFULVIO CAMPARIP.LUIGI ROSSIGNOLI
2010G.C. CHERVO' S.VIGILIODAVIDE TRINCHEROFULVIO CAMPARIADRIANO BISCAROSTEFANO BOCCALETTI
2011G.C. VARESELORENZO BONOMIFULVIO CAMPARILUIGI BECCHINIGIUSEPPE PERNA
2012G.C. ROVEDINEALESSANDRO SIMIONIPAOLO SAMBUCETILUCA PONTEDAVIDE DE MICHELIS
2013G.C. BERGAMO "L'ALBENZA"DAVIDE TRINCHEROLORENZO BONOMILUCA PONTEFRANCO PAVERI
2014G.C. LE BETULLEDAVIDE TRINCHEROALESSANDRO SIMIONIDIEGO CUTTIPATRIZIO COMI
2016G.C. DOLOMITIFULVIO CAMPARICLAUDIO BIMADAVIDE TRINCHEROG.ANTONIO ZANUTTO
2017G.C. POGGIO DE'MEDICIDIEGO CUTTIFULVIO CAMPARIROBERTO CONTINRICCARDO BRIOTTI
2018G.C. CERVIAGIOVANNI LOCATELLIMASSIMO MINGHE'ANDREA ZINGONIRICCARDO BRIOTTI

ALBO D'ORO A SQUADRE

ANNOLUOGOSQUADRA CAMPIONECAPITANOGIOCATOREGIOCATOREGIOCATORE
2011G.C. ROSSERAF&FBanca DB - rgb (1)FRANCO PAVERIDAVIDE FUMMISALVATORE DI PAOLA
2012G.C. ASOLOfideuramADRIANO BISCAROCLAUDIO BIMALAMBERTO FINALIFABIO LEREDE
2013G.C. CHERVO' S.VIGILIOfinecoSTEFANO AMADEISTEFANO CHIARELLIGIUSEPPE FATRIZIO
2014G.C. MATILDE DI CANOSSAbancamediolanumMASSIMILIANO TRIDELLOALESSANDRO SIMIONIDIEGO CUTTI

2016

G.C. LE FONTI
fineco
G.ANDREA RENON

CARLO M. SCOCCIMARRO
2017G.C. PETERSBERGALLIANZMARCO LORENZO BONOMIFULVIO CAMPARI
2018
G.C. PETERSBERG

AZIMUT

ANDREA ZINGONI

MARCO DALVAI
2019G.C. FOLGARIABANCAGENERALILUIGI COSCIANI CUNICOMARCO ELLERO

CAMPIONATO ITALIANO DELLE ASSOCIAZIONI

ANNOLUOGOCLASSIFICA GENERALE FINALESQUADRA PFGOLF 
2011G.C. BOGOGNO2° POSTODAVIDE FUMMI
SANDRO PONTECORVO
SALVATORE DI PAOLA
LUIGI BECCHINI
STEFANO BOCCALETTI
LORENZO BONOMI
LUCA DISCACCIATI
CARLO PECCHINOTTI
GIUSEPPE PERNA
GRUPPO
2012G.C. BOGOGNO7° POSTOALESSANDRO SIMIONI
PAOLO SAMBUCETI
LUCA PONTE
DAVIDE DEMICHELIS
ADRIANO BISCARO
FABIO LEREDE
GIUSEPPE PERNA
LAMBERTO FINALI
PATRIZIO COMI
2013G.C. BOGOGNO1 POSTOLORENZO BONOMI
ALESSANDRO SIMIONI
STEFANO CHIARELLI
DAVIDE DEMICHELIS
STEFANO AMEDEI
LUCA PONTE
PERNA GIUSEPPE
FRANCO PAVERI
GIUSEPPE FATRIZIO
P1160226
2014G.C. BOGOGNO2° POSTOFULVIO CAMPARI
CLAUDIO BIMA
G.C. ANONELLI
LORENZO BONOMI
MASSIMILIANO TRIDELLO
DIEGO CUTTI
STEFANO BOCCALETTI
LUCA PONTE
GIUSEPPE PERNA
PATRIZIO COMI
DAVIDE TRINCHERO
MARCO PICCIRILLO
CIMG2078
2015G.C. BOGOGNO5° POSTOBIMA CLAUDIO
SIMIONI ALESSANDRO
CAMPARI FULVIO
BONOMI LORENZO
TRIDELLO MASSIMILIANO
CUTTI DIEGO
BOCCALETTI STEFANO
ANTONELLI G.CARLO
COMI PATRIZIO
PICCIRILLO MARCO
PERNA GIUSEPPE
DIMAGGIO GUIDO
2016G.C. BOGOGNOBONOMI M.LORENZO
CASTOLDI GIULIANO
CARDILLO DAVIDE
DEMICHELIS DAVIDE
PONTE LUCA
FUMMI DAVIDE
LOCATELLI GIOVANNI
TRINCHERO DAVIDE
RENON G.ANDREA
DALVAI MARCO
ORIANI MARCO
FERRANTE MANUEL
ZANUTTO G.ANTONIO
FRISENDA ALFREDO
IMG_20160629_112137